SFAA Genealogy

Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames
Print Bookmark

Calendar


Tree:  

    March 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Job STRONG, Jr.   Abigail CLARK   Philip Chauncey BROWN   Ward WOODBRIDGE   Julia Strong STEELE   Harriet Fairchild STEELE   Daughter Unnamed STEELE   Submit Troup CLARK   Walter Howard CHASE   Delos STRONG   Cyrus Wallace STRONG   Josiah Conklin STRONG   Isabella Marvin NORTON   Lovina M. SHERMAN   Helen Elizabeth BURDICK   Daughter Unnamed WHITE   Aristobulus Abijah BRAINERD   Samuel EDWARDS, Jr.   William Henry DAY   Alvin JUDD   Bertha BINGHAM   Amelia Cecilia COOK   Grant MERRITT   Isaac Stebbins WOLCOTT   Ezra A. MOORE   William WELCH   Polly WELCH   William BISSELL   Franklin Adee FLAGLER   Jeremiah KITTREDGE   Cornelius BYINGTON   James Fitz SNYDER   Alanson BUGBEY   Jacob CATLIN   John Larmon BRIGDEN   Orrin HAYES   Charles Lyman STRONG   Donna Maria BULLARD   Edward BOSWORTH   Emily Williams STRONG   Phineas STRONG   Erastus ROOT   Daughter Unnamed WHITE   Susannah HALE   Lucy ROGERS   Electa EDWARDS   Nancy PITKIN   Thomas JUDD   Martin BULL   Fanny Smith STRONG   Lillie WEDDLE   Benajah STRONG   Almeda STRONG   Harriet Leonora COOK   Abraham CRANE   John Strong PARSONS   Olive STEELE   Nancy STEELE   Aaron FARNHAM   Mary MOORE   John STRONG   William WELCH   Constant WELCH   Polly WELCH   Rhoda LEE   Eliza Ann HUNT   Samuel William JOHNSON   Margaret BALLARD   Loraine Smith STRONG   Ephraim ROOT   Michael BALDWIN   William Henry TALCOTT   George STRONG   Joel Harvey LINSLEY   Harlow WOODBRIDGE   Son Unnamed READER   David STRONG   Timothy DWIGHT/Mary WOOLSEY ...   Eli STRONG/Sibyl COWLES (F00...   James Saurin HASCALL/Angeline...   Harry POTTER/Eliza ROOT (F01...   Aaron NELSON/Chloe DRAKE (F0...   Isaac STRONG/Elizabeth WATER...   Stephen M. POTTER/Ann HARDIN...   Albert L. POTTER/Julia POTTE...   Francis GILLETT/Mary Abigail ...   Elijah Frink STRONG/Elizabeth...   James PARSONS/Mary Eliza LEW...   Stephen BATES/Mindwell SEWAR...   Melzar CLARK/Almira PAINE (F...   John BRANDON/Elizabeth CURRY...   Emory STRONG/Mary OLDS (F049...   Marshall HOLBROOK/Clarissa W...   Royal Ransom WOOD/Sarah EDSO...   Hiram Nelson WATROS/Celestia ...   John Milton CURL/Caroline Mel...   Elijah MORGAN/Mary "Polly" S...   Charles CARTER/Laura WASHBUR...   Abram Haver VAN WIE/Minerva ...   Henry MCNIEL/Nancy STEELE (F...   Thomas COTTON/Sarah HAWLEY (...   Henry Otis DWIGHT/Mary A. BL...